Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About 1 A,B,C, WINDSOR ROAD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
98000 - Residents property management
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
MULLENYARD LIMITED (1 February 1995 - 3 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
WHITBY, Susan Vivienne
Director
SAUNDERS, Sally
Director
WHITBY, Susan Vivienne
See all

Official records

See all