Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHEFFIELD SURFACING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
1 February 1995
Nature of business (SIC):
42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GLEADLESS CIVIL ENGINEERING LTD. (1 February 1995 - 8 March 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
TROTTER, Beverly Anne
Director
TROTTER, Frank
See all

Official records

See all