Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEX VEHICLE PARTNERS (1) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names:
LOMBARD CONTRACT HIRE (1) LIMITED (12 December 1994 - 2 August 1999)
MANORLAND LIMITED (29 July 1994 - 12 December 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 March 2016

People

Secretary
HENNESSEY, David Dermot
Director
COLES, Sarah Marie
See all

Official records

See all