Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CROYDON FINISHING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
C H PRESS LIMITED (29 July 1994 - 1 November 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BUDGEN, Marjory
Director
BUDGEN, Kenneth Arthur
Director
BUDGEN, Marjory
See all

Official records

See all