Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CATS PROTECTION ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CPL ENTERPRISES LIMITED (17 July 1995 - 17 June 2010)
REFAL 441 LIMITED (29 July 1994 - 17 July 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
SULLIVAN, Dominic Paul John
Director
BOSLER, Wendy
See all

Official records

See all