Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About S & J INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
29 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
46180 - Agents specialised in the sale of other particular products
Previous company names:
S & J INTERNATIONAL ENTERPRISES UK LIMITED (31 July 2008 - 8 January 2009)
COOMBE TRADING LIMITED (29 July 1994 - 31 July 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
TRICOR SECRETARIES LIMITED
Director
BOONAMNUAY, Kanokkan
Director
CHOKWATANA, Boonkiet
Director
CHOKWATANA, Tipaporn
Director
KNIGHT, Simon Rhoderick
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all