Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CRAWFORD DAVIS INSURANCE CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
SOUTHLAND VENTURES LIMITED (28 July 1994 - 29 November 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
30 September 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
GOURIET, Geoffrey Costerton
Director
EROTOCRITOU, Antonios
Director
ROSS, David Christopher
See all

Official records

See all