Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECIALITY CARE (LEARNING DISABILITIES) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
SPECIALITY CARE (WEALD HALL ) LIMITED (22 July 1994 - 15 October 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HALL, David James
Director
JERVIS, Ryan David
Director
TORRINGTON, Trevor Michael
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all