Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About E & J TATE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
ALTONDALE LIMITED (27 July 1994 - 30 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2018
Due by
24 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
TAJTELBAUM, Jacob Maurice
Director
TAJTELBAUM, Emanuel
Director
TAJTELBAUM, Shosana
See all

Official records

See all