Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PAROC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Previous company names:
PAROC PANEL SYSTEM UK LTD (9 December 1994 - 11 April 2007)
DORTRADE LIMITED (27 July 1994 - 9 December 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
NORTHOVER, Howard Gale
Secretary
E.S. WALTON & COMPANY (MANAGEMENT) LLP
Director
LAUNIS, Terhi
Director
MAES, Philip Eduard Yvonne
Director
MAGNUSSON, Johan
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all