Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROCHESTER KEMP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
27 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
65120 - Non-life insurance
65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names:
TRUEBLEND LIMITED (27 July 1994 - 5 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
CESTRIAN MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED
Director
POOLE, Simon John
Director
THOMPSON, Richard Neil
See all

Official records

See all