Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PRESTEIGNE FESTIVAL OF MUSIC AND THE ARTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on:
26 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
90010 - Performing arts
Previous company names:
MUSIC FESTIVALS LIMITED (26 July 1994 - 18 January 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
GILES, Alison
Director
BEALE, Catherine Thirza Jane
Director
HATFIELD, Keith Thomas
Director
HUNGATE, Louisa Baer Sullivan
Director
KENDALL, Gilbert John
See all

Official records

See all