Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WHITTLE EASTERN EUROPE LOGISTICS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names:
BELSTA LIMITED (14 October 1994 - 16 January 1996)
TESTWINE LIMITED (26 July 1994 - 14 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
SABANOVIC, Marko
Director
PASTERNAK, Vladimir
Director
SABANOVIC, Natasa
See all

Official records

See all