Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE INTERNATIONAL MARITIME FUMIGATION ORGANISATION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
52220 - Service activities incidental to water transportation
94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
HOMETIDY LIMITED (26 July 1994 - 16 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2020
Due by
30 April 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2019

People

Secretary
WATSON, Christopher Russell
Director
BUREAU, Denis
Director
CELNIK VILLA, Martin
Director
CEPULIS, Darius
Director
CHANCEREL, Nicolas Sylvain
See all

Official records

See all