Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SAICA NATUR UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
26 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names:
FUTUR LIMITED (19 January 2005 - 30 September 2011)
ACM (WEST) LIMITED (26 July 1994 - 19 January 2005)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
PETTY, Steven
Director
ALEJANDRO BALET, Angel Ramon
Director
GASCON MUNIO, Pedro Jose
Director
RICE, Thomas Anthony
Director
SANZ MARTINEZ, Victor Manuel
See all

Official records

See all