Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COAL PENSION TRUSTEES SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
CMT PENSION TRUSTEE SERVICES LIMITED (23 September 1994 - 29 November 2000)
823RD SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED (25 July 1994 - 23 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LANE, Gerard Christopher
Director
BARKER, Katharine Mary, Dame
Director
CHEETHAM, Christopher Spencer
Director
HANCOCK, Bleddyn William
Director
JONES, Anthony Wyn
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all