Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COLLINSON INSURANCE BROKERS LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names:
MEDIQUOTE LIMITED (25 July 1994 - 24 October 2009)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
HAYWARD, Susan Elizabeth
Director
CAIDEN, Michael Jon
Director
CLARKE, Richard Paul
Director
ESCOTT, Paul
Director
EVANS, David
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all