Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRAHAM CLARKSON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
25 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74902 - Quantity surveying activities
Previous company names:
G J C MANAGEMENT LIMITED (9 June 1999 - 3 May 2001)
CLARKSON ESTATE AGENTS LIMITED (25 July 1994 - 9 June 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SAUNDERS, Ann Marie
Director
CLARKSON, Graham John Charles
See all

Official records

See all