Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TEN TON MUSIC PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names:
AGGREGATOR LIMITED (22 July 1994 - 23 February 1995)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
30 December 2016

People

Secretary
CLARK, Carol Jane
Director
SUTTON, Martin Colin
See all

Official records

See all