Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DY LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
22 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
DYKE YAXLEY & CO. LIMITED (22 July 1994 - 25 April 2003)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Secretary
YOUNG, Andrew James
Director
RILEY, William Laurence
See all

Official records

See all