Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SELECTIVE SOUTH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names:
BULL MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED (22 August 1994 - 24 August 2000)
EQUIPACE LIMITED (21 July 1994 - 22 August 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 July 2014

People

Secretary
BULL, Patricia
Director
BULL, Stephen Andrew
See all

Official records

See all