Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K.R.M.CONCRETE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names:
SHERIOL SIXTY LIMITED (21 July 1994 - 16 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BOWATER, John Ferguson
Director
NORAH, Phillip Jason
See all

Official records

See all