Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ESSEX COMPUTERS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
P.I. COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED (21 July 1994 - 22 March 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2020
Due by
31 July 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2019

People

Director
FRANCIS, Robin
Director
SARGEANT, Richard Clive
See all

Official records

See all