Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About VATTENFALL HEAT UK LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
35110 - Production of electricity
35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names:
BW OPS LIMITED (21 July 1994 - 18 October 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
REYNOLDS, Michael James
Director
RODRIGUEZ COBAS, Adriana Natalia
Director
TENTHOF, Marco Gerrit Jan
See all

Official records

Appointment

Appointment

See all