Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About C.J. PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names:
GAINCHARM LIMITED (20 July 1994 - 30 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
5 April 2020
Due by
5 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
5 April 2019

People

Secretary
PHILLIPS, Marylyn Elizabeth Anne
Director
PHILLIPS, Christopher John
Director
PHILLIPS, Marylyn Elizabeth Anne
See all

Official records

See all