Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEW ANGLO LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names:
BIOACOUSTICS LIMITED (14 August 1995 - 3 November 2009)
INFRATEK LIMITED (20 July 1994 - 14 August 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
29 March 2020
Due by
29 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
29 March 2019

People

Director
LANG, Owen
See all

Official records

See all