Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About K. & R. MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
32120 - Manufacture of jewellery and related articles
Previous company names:
BRITRULE LIMITED (20 July 1994 - 16 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
3 January 2019
Due by
18 December 2019
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2017

People

Secretary
FREUNDLICH, Marilyn
Director
FREUNDLICH, Menachem Mendel
Director
FREUNDLICH, Yoel Roger
See all

Official records

See all