Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SDA LOGIC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
CORPORATE LOGIC LIMITED (20 July 1994 - 17 January 2017)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BYRNE, Auriol Daphne
Director
BYRNE, Peter David
Director
ROGERS, Daisy Rebecca Frances
See all

Official records

See all