Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROSEVILLE ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
INVICTA INTERIORS LIMITED (19 July 1994 - 3 August 2015)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 March 2019
Due by
27 March 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2018

People

Secretary
MILLER, Valerie Teresa
Director
MILLER, Allyn John
Director
MILLER, Valerie Teresa
See all

Official records

See all