Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About INDXIS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
KINETIC INFORMATION SYSTEM SERVICES LIMITED (19 July 1994 - 9 October 2008)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CONLEY, Joan Cusack
Director
LOUIS, Jean-Jacques Marc Victor
See all

Official records

See all