Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KGD PROCESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
FLUID PROCESS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED (19 July 1994 - 14 March 2000)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
WATTS, Heather Anne
Director
DAVIES, Kenneth George
See all

Official records

See all