Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLUE SEA OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GOING ABROAD LIMITED (8 August 1994 - 26 April 1995)
INHOCO 348 LIMITED (19 July 1994 - 8 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 September 2019
Due by
30 June 2020
Last accounts made up to
30 September 2018

People

Secretary
BRADLEY, Shirley
Director
RUSSELL, Justin Lee
Director
THOMAS COOK GROUP MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
See all

Official records

See all