Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BROWN MCLEOD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
FOSTERKEY LIMITED (19 July 1994 - 26 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Secretary
SUAREZ, Lucy
Director
BYRNE, Ryan Marc
Director
GILES, Matthew Ernest Boothby
Director
RODDISON, John
Director
WILSON, Peter Perry
See all

Official records

See all