Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CARTWRIGHT INTERMODAL LEASING LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
EC INTERMODAL LIMITED (19 September 1994 - 20 March 2009)
STOPMODE LIMITED (18 July 1994 - 19 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
CARTWRIGHT, Peter Stanley
Director
CARTWRIGHT, Mark Robert
Director
CARTWRIGHT, Peter Stanley
Director
LEE, Lisa Christina
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all