Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BODENS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
HUMBERTS LONDON RESIDENTIAL LIMITED (25 October 1994 - 8 June 2009)
JENNORE LIMITED (18 July 1994 - 25 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2017
Due by
31 January 2018
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2016

People

Director
BODEN, Nicholas James
Director
PROWSE, Jolyon Terence
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all