Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ORANGE SUPPORT SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
O M SOLUTIONS LTD (25 March 1997 - 19 June 2001)
STOPQUICK LIMITED (18 July 1994 - 25 March 1997)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
29 September 2017

People

Secretary
DEASY, Mary-Ann
Director
CARROLL, Matthew William
Director
GLEESON, Frank Michael
Director
SIZER, Paul Joseph
See all

Official records

See all