Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ROVTECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ROVTECH SYSTEMS LIMITED (12 January 1996 - 15 May 2014)
SYSTEM CAM LIMITED (18 July 1994 - 12 January 1996)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 July 2018

People

Director
JOHNSON, Robert Keith
Director
MCAVOY, Graham
Director
PHELPS, Stephan
Director
VERNON, Barry Douglas
See all

Official records

See all