Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LEGO LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
LEGOLAND PARK DESIGN LIMITED (9 October 1996 - 14 July 1998)
LEGO PARK DESIGN LTD. (12 December 1994 - 9 October 1996)
MINKHAVEN LIMITED (18 July 1994 - 12 December 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
CUMMING, Anne Lene Sonnichsen
Director
ANDERSEN, Claus, Corporate Counsel
Director
BELL, Christer Toender, Senior Tax Director
Director
BROSKOV, Jesper
See all

Official records

See all