Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GRACECHURCH UTG NO. 33 LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
18 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
65120 - Non-life insurance
65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names:
MLIT (NO.6) LIMITED (28 September 1994 - 7 October 2011)
HACKREMCO (NO.939) LIMITED (18 July 1994 - 28 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
HAMPDEN LEGAL PLC
Director
EVANS, Jeremy Richard Holt
Director
NOMINA PLC
See all

Official records

See all