Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PEOPLE TREE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
EAST WEST VILLAGE ENTERPRISES LIMITED (15 July 1994 - 16 September 1999)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MSP CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Director
MINNEY, James
Director
MINNEY, Safia Laila
See all

Official records

Change

See all