Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DONSONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
ACTIONLANE LIMITED (15 July 1994 - 27 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
OSWALD, Noreen Winifred
Director
OSWALD, David Michael
Director
OSWALD, John Buchanan
Director
OSWALD, Noreen Winifred
Director
OSWALD, Stephen David
See all

Official records

See all