Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MUSIC BANK (HIRE) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names:
MUSICBEST COMPANY LIMITED (15 July 1994 - 4 October 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
HORN, Aaron
Director
HORN, Alexandra Jessica
Director
HORN, Trevor Charles
See all

Official records

See all