Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POWNALL DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
15 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names:
VINSOL LIMITED (15 July 1994 - 21 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 October 2019
Due by
31 July 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 October 2018

People

Director
PAREDES, Karen
See all

Official records

See all