Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MARSHWHEEL CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
4521 - General construction & civil engineer
Previous company names:
MARSHWHEEL LIMITED (14 July 1994 - 22 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 1999
Due by
30 June 2000

Annual returns:

Last annual return made up to
14 July 1999

People

Secretary
SEARANCKE, Michael William
Director
SEARANCKE, Christine Irene
See all

Official records

Restoration

See all