Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BRICKFIELD ESTATES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names:
SERVEBYTE LIMITED (14 July 1994 - 16 September 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 June 2020
Due by
31 March 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 June 2019

People

Secretary
UNDERWOOD, Tessa Gay
Director
UNDERWOOD, Philip John
Director
UNDERWOOD, Tessa Gay
See all

Official records

Notification

See all