Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About POSITIVE GROUP (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
SUPERIOR APPLIANCE SERVICING LIMITED (14 July 1994 - 21 January 2016)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Secretary
HEATH, Alison Kay
Director
HEATH, Alison Kay
Director
HEATH, David Brian
See all

Official records

See all