Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MICHAELIDES & BEDNASH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
7440 - Advertising
Previous company names:
BILLBROOK LIMITED (14 July 1994 - 12 August 1994)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 December 2006

People

Secretary
MICHAELIDES, George
Director
BEDNASH, Graham Joseph
Director
MICHAELIDES, George
Director
RICH, Allan Jeffrey
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all