Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PORT CHARLOTTE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names:
THE PORT CHARLOTTE HOTEL LIMITED (5 August 1994 - 25 March 2003)
SPEED 4427 LIMITED (14 July 1994 - 5 August 1994)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Secretary
REAVEY, Janet Gail
Director
REAVEY, Alasdair Peter
Director
REAVEY, Janet Gail
See all

Official records

Cessation

Change

See all