Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About M. TRACK TRAVEL LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
STOPKEPT TRADING LIMITED (14 July 1994 - 26 October 1995)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
31 October 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 January 2019

People

Secretary
HEVERIN, Mark Francis
Director
HEVERIN, Karen Ann
Director
HEVERIN, Mark Francis
See all

Official records

See all