Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPEECHLESS FEATURES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
14 July 1994
Nature of business (SIC):
59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names:
MICKYBO FILMS LIMITED (21 August 2003 - 22 November 2007)
BOY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED (8 February 2001 - 21 August 2003)
ELIZABETH FILMS LIMITED (13 May 1997 - 8 February 2001)
LOCH NESS FILMS LIMITED (14 July 1994 - 13 May 1997)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Secretary
MANSFIELD, Alison
Director
BEVAN, Timothy John
Director
FELLNER, Eric Nigel
See all

Official records

See all